User Tools

Site Tools


gaming:console:xboxone:pricelist

Game prices and release date

TitelReleaseAmazonGamesonlyGamewareGame4Game
BlackOps306.11.201570706860
Metal Gear Solid Vreleased59706560
Mad Maxreleased59645765
Star Wars Battlefront19.11.201570706670
Destiny König der Besessenen15.09.201570706570
State of Decayreleased19302930
Project Carsreleased43506270
Tom Clancys Division08.03.201670706570
Rainbow Six Siege01.12.201570706870
THPS 5released576054,90
Evolvereleased27303030
Mafia 308.07.201670707065
Ghost Recon Wildlands1. Quartal 1670646565
Payday2released52455150
Trackmania Turbo26.11.20157054390
Crackdown01.03.201670646570
South Park Fracture but Whole1. Quartal 1670606565
Escapists 30000
PvZ Garden Warfare 22. Quartal 16670650
Just Cause 301.12.201562


Controller 4504560
Controller 2015 52000



gaming/console/xboxone/pricelist.txt · Last modified: 2017/10/02 15:12 by lunetikk